Deutsche Schach-Online-Liga ChessBase Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Deutsche Schach-Online-Liga

6. Liga Endrunde:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse Viertelfinale

  12.04.2021  19:30   (Montag)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 2 2 SC Bad Salzdetfurth I
1 kappotek 2008 Sebastian Korste 0 : 1 Maurice Seer 1680 mseer 1
2 LittleBittyKitty 1967 Patrick Friedrich 1 : 0 Daniel Bein 1908 DanielBausBSanderL 2
5 Bestermann 1581 Joshua Braun 1 : 0 Lars-Florian Gärtner 1474 SCS4EVER 3
8 steppenwurzel 1458 Christian Welz 0 : 1 Leonard Mücke 1485 Leonard Mücke 4
 
  1. Blitzwettkampf
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck ½ SC Bad Salzdetfurth I
1 kappotek 2008 Sebastian Korste 0 : 1 Maurice Seer 1680 mseer 1
2 LittleBittyKitty 1967 Patrick Friedrich 0 : 1 Daniel Bein 1908 DanielBausBSanderL 2
5 Bestermann 1581 Joshua Braun ½ : ½ Lars-Florian Gärtner 1474 SCS4EVER 3
8 steppenwurzel 1458 Christian Welz 0 : 1 Leonard Mücke 1485 Leonard Mücke 4
 
  12.04.2021  19:30   (Montag)
SF Leherheide I SC Bad Salzdetfurth II
1 CrazyHorse 1965 Thomas Hufnagel 1 : 0 Martin Söllig 1956 Megamartin 1
2 Roberto1953 1854 Detlef Richter 0 : 1 Jörn Kahrmann 1746 qubit077 2
3 canista 1741 Volker Schattauer 1 : 0 Siegfried Schwetje 1701 schwetje 3
7 AlexWildt 1325 Alexander Wildt ½ : ½ Niklas Mörke 1800 Niklas Mörke 4
 
  14.04.2021  19:30   (Mittwoch)
SK München Südost SV Hellas Nauen
2 Andreas Stadler 2031 Andreas Stadler 0 : 1 Marvin Hänsel 1914 comunio 1
3 Steppenwolf 1863 Wolfgang Stadler 1 : 0 Mario Oberling 1838 shinrai 2
4 Ulrich Waibel 1303 Ulrich Waibel ½ : ½ Sven-Jonas Middendorf 1592 Chess_Player_123 3
5 Fabian Reif 781 Fabian Reif 1 : 0 Jacob Barthel 1522 Buchwaldzeile 4
 
  12.04.2021  19:30   (Montag)
SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2 2 SC Caissa Falkensee I
1 Kolibab 1924 Ralf Kellerwessel ½ : ½ Yannick Francois 1939 Hirschgulasch911 1
2 urogold 1902 Alexander Schmidt 0 : 1 Marc Andresen 1800 GoodKnight23 3
3 michaelb 1783 Dr. Michael Becker 1 : 0 Manuel Seitz 1724 Glurak2000 4
5 herbertac 1451 Herbert Kreutz ½ : ½ Constantin Weis 1619 PaIInz 6