Deutsche Schach-Online-Liga ChessBase Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Deutsche Schach-Online-Liga

Mannschaften

ID ZPS M. Name Rating Gruppe Spieltag
1 C0303 1 SF Deizisau I 2619 1A Freitag
2 B0023 1 SV Werder Bremen I 2455 1B Mittwoch
3 30015 1 SK Zehlendorf I 2368 1C Freitag
4 22001 1 Bayern München I 2334 1D Dienstag
5 30008 1 SF Berlin I 2301 1D Freitag
6 G0314 1 SG AE Magdeburg 2282 1C Dienstag
7 10421 1 SK Ettlingen I 2261 1B Montag
8 65301 1 SK Münster 2260 1A Mittwoch
9 66340 1 SG Porz I 2256 1A Freitag
10 5A002 1 SK Bickenbach I 2236 1B Freitag
11 C0303 2 SF Deizisau II 2224 1C Freitag
12 30015 2 SK Zehlendorf II 2224 1D Freitag
13 66320 1 Kölner SK Dr Lasker I 2221 1D Mittwoch
14 83201 1 SK Ludwigshafen 2209 1C Freitag
15 21207 1 SK Herzogenaurach I 2203 1B Donnerstag
16 61324 1 SF Essen-Katernberg 2190 1A Freitag
17 70144 1 SK Rinteln I 2185 1A Donnerstag
18 55036 1 Frankfurter TV 2182 1B Mittwoch
19 63203 1 SV Hemer 2182 1C Donnerstag
20 70424 1 Post SV Uelzen 2178 1D Montag
21 H3201 1 fuß brothers Jena I 2178 1D Mittwoch
22 83114 1 SG Kaiserslautern 2173 1C Mittwoch
23 30011 1 SC Zitadelle Spandau 2172 1B Dienstag
24 82018 1 SF Heidesheim I 2170 1A Freitag
25 F2205 1 SK Heidenau I 2170 1A Dienstag
26 66320 2 Kölner SK Dr Lasker II 2169 1B Dienstag
27 70611 1 SV Osnabrück I 2165 1C Dienstag
28 55001 1 SK Bad Homburg I 2163 1D Montag
29 81209 1 SC ML Kastellaun I 2148 1D Donnerstag
30 70605 1 SV Hellern I 2147 1C Montag
31 G0112 1 SK Dessau I 2147 1B Freitag
32 F1508 1 SG Leipzig 2133 1A Freitag
33 F1105 1 TSG Taucha I 2130 2A Freitag
34 40023 1 Hamburger SK I 2124 2B Dienstag
35 40038 1 SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 2117 2C Montag
36 66102 1 Aachener SV 2115 2D Donnerstag
37 61708 1 SV Erkenschwick I 2108 2D Dienstag
38 B0023 2 SV Werder Bremen II 2106 2C Mittwoch
39 F1519 1 SG Turm Leipzig I 2097 2B Dienstag
40 66320 3 Kölner SK Dr Lasker III 2083 2A Freitag
41 70422 1 Stader SV I 2083 2A Dienstag
42 40018 1 TV Fischbek 2080 2B Freitag
43 C0344 1 SF Pfullingen I 2075 2C Donnerstag
44 22076 1 SF München I 2074 2D Freitag
45 52003 1 SC Fulda I 2061 2D Donnerstag
46 22040 1 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 2051 2C Dienstag
47 F3603 1 USG Chemnitz I 2046 2B Donnerstag
48 A0633 1 SK Doppelbauer Kiel I 2045 2A Freitag
49 10121 1 SC Ketsch I 2044 2A Mittwoch
50 22065 1 MSA Zugzwang 2037 2B Donnerstag
51 51014 1 SVG CAISSA Kassel I 2024 2C Mittwoch
52 10421 2 SK Ettlingen II 2020 2D Mittwoch
53 30052 1 SV Berolina Mitte I 2017 2D Mittwoch
54 22001 2 Bayern München II Amazonen 2016 2C Freitag
55 30002 1 SC Kreuzberg I 2008 2B Dienstag
56 62113 1 SV Wermelskirchen I 2007 2A Mittwoch
57 22001 3 Bayern München III 2004 2A Dienstag
58 66124 1 SF Brand 2004 2B Montag
59 A0802 1 Segeberger SF 2004 2C Donnerstag
60 G0112 2 SK Dessau II 2002 2D Mittwoch
61 70345 1 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen I 1990 2D Mittwoch
62 E0113 1 ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 1990 2C Freitag
63 30008 2 SF Berlin II 1987 2B Mittwoch
64 53030 1 Biebertaler SF 1986 2A Mittwoch
65 54043 1 SV Bergwinkel I 1986 3A Donnerstag
66 24235 1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1983 3B Donnerstag
67 64104 1 Brackweder SK I 1982 3C Montag
68 66340 2 SG Porz II 1979 3D Freitag
69 65202 1 TV Borken I 1978 3D Donnerstag
70 E0327 1 SAV Torgelow 1972 3C Mittwoch
71 24109 1 SC Moosburg 1971 3B Dienstag
72 A0601 1 Kieler SG I 1971 3A Donnerstag
73 24439 1 SF Bad Tölz 1970 3A Donnerstag
74 40038 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 1968 3B Freitag
75 F2205 2 SK Heidenau II 1963 3C Dienstag
76 40013 1 SC Diogenes I 1958 3D Montag
77 40023 2 Hamburger SK II 1958 3D Dienstag
78 26044 1 SC Windischeschenbach 1954 3C Donnerstag
79 C0418 1 SF Spraitbach I 1951 3B Freitag
80 62236 1 Düsseldorfer SK 1949 3A Mittwoch
81 66340 3 SG Porz III 1949 3A Freitag
82 56017 1 SC Groß-Zimmern 1947 3B Dienstag
83 40038 3 SK Johanneum Eppendorf III 1944 3C Mittwoch
84 30035 1 SV Königsjäger SW I 1935 3D Dienstag
85 30041 1 SG Weißensee I 1930 3D Dienstag
86 83606 1 SF Birkenfeld I 1929 3C Freitag
87 C0344 2 SF Pfullingen II 1928 3B Donnerstag
88 70605 2 SV Hellern II 1923 3A Dienstag
89 C0512 1 SC Leinfelden I 1923 3A Montag
90 30052 2 SV Berolina Mitte II 1921 3B Donnerstag
91 53007 1 SK Marburg I 1921 3C Montag
92 64203 1 SC Geseke 1916 3D Montag
93 56024 1 SK Gernsheim 1915 3D Mittwoch
94 61708 2 SV Erkenschwick II 1915 3C Montag
95 90034 1 SC Ostertal 1910 3B Freitag
96 B000D 1 Online SC Bremerhaven I 1907 3A Mittwoch
97 21506 1 SC Heilsbronn 1913 4A Donnerstag
98 66334 1 SV Horrem 1913 4B Dienstag
99 81529 1 SC Gambit Gusenburg I 1913 4C Montag
100 83301 1 Post SV Neustadt I 1911 4D Montag
101 22007 1 SF Dachau 1910 4D Freitag
102 40007 1 SchVgg Blankenese I 1907 4C Montag
103 64406 1 Herforder SV 1905 4B Montag
104 70246 1 SC Braunschweig 1904 4A Freitag
105 70156 1 SK Lehrte I 1901 4A Mittwoch
106 40026 1 SV Lurup Hamburg I 1897 4B Freitag
107 28396 1 SK Gerolzhofen 1895 4C Montag
108 22043 1 Münchener SC 1894 4D Mittwoch
109 62202 1 Düsseldorfer SV 1894 4D Freitag
110 70304 1 SC Bad Salzdetfurth I 1894 4C Mittwoch
111 56036 1 Schachforum Darmstadt 1893 4B Donnerstag
112 D1013 1 Lok Raw Cottbus 1893 4A Dienstag
113 F2308 1 SC Großröhrsdorf 1893 4A Donnerstag
114 H2459 1 Ilmenauer SV I 1892 4B Mittwoch
115 61202 1 SC Hansa Dortmund I 1884 4C Dienstag
116 23003 1 SV Deggendorf 1871 4D Freitag
117 61116 1 SV Welper 1871 4D Montag
118 70103 1 SF Barsinghausen 1869 4C Freitag
119 82006 1 SC Landskrone 1866 4B Montag
120 81201 1 SC Einrich 1863 4A Freitag
121 57022 1 SC Eschborn 1860 4A Mittwoch
122 26001 1 SK Kelheim I 1858 4B Mittwoch
123 70501 1 SC Aurich 1858 4C Dienstag
124 F2302 1 SV Königsbrück I 1850 4D Montag
125 28109 1 SK Mömbris 1849 4D Dienstag
126 10606 1 SC Bühlertal I 1845 4C Dienstag
127 A0805 1 Lauenburger SV 1845 4B Dienstag
128 F2811 1 SV TuR Dresden 1843 4A Freitag
129 A0112 1 SC Schleispringer Kappeln 1840 5A Freitag
130 64201 1 SC Höxter 1839 5B Mittwoch
131 66125 1 SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1838 5C Montag
132 A0601 2 Kieler SG II 1836 5D Freitag
133 70144 2 SK Rinteln II 1835 5D Dienstag
134 30066 1 SG NARVA Berlin 1833 5C Dienstag
135 66360 1 SG Kalker-Deutzer 1829 5B Donnerstag
136 D3019 1 SC Caissa Falkensee I 1829 5A Montag
137 H4357 1 VfB Vacha 1824 5A Dienstag
138 57009 1 SF Kelkheim 1820 5B Freitag
139 81301 1 SG Engers-Bad Hönningen 1812 5C Montag
140 40023 3 Hamburger SK III 1808 5D Dienstag
141 F3606 1 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau 1806 5D Freitag
142 70422 2 Stader SV II 1803 5C Mittwoch
143 F2205 3 SK Heidenau III 1798 5B Dienstag
144 70318 1 Hamelner SV 1793 5A Mittwoch
145 H3164 1 ESV Gera 1791 5A Donnerstag
146 D3016 1 SC Wittstock I 1786 5B Freitag
147 52003 2 SC Fulda II 1784 5C Freitag
148 F2810 1 SV Dresden-Striesen 1782 5D Mittwoch
149 61316 1 SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 1781 5D Mittwoch
150 70304 2 SC Bad Salzdetfurth II 1781 5C Dienstag
151 H2459 2 Ilmenauer SV II 1778 5B Mittwoch
152 C0415 1 SF Königsbronn I 1776 5A Dienstag
153 G0112 3 SK Dessau III 1766 5A Donnerstag
154 21207 2 SK Herzogenaurach II 1765 5B Dienstag
155 65202 2 TV Borken II 1758 5C Dienstag
156 25401 1 Coburger SV 1752 5D Montag
157 E0309 1 HSG Stralsund 1752 5D Dienstag
158 40023 4 Hamburger SK IV 1750 5C Freitag
159 30035 2 SV Königsjäger SW II 1744 5B Donnerstag
160 10826 1 SC Umkirch 1736 5A Donnerstag
161 65112 1 SK Nordwalde 1733 6A Dienstag
162 26037 1 SC Erbendorf 1731 6B Dienstag
163 70129 1 SC Stadthagen I 1731 6C Montag
164 83215 1 SV Worms 1730 6D Mittwoch
165 81528 1 SG Trier I 1726 6D Donnerstag
166 83606 2 SF Birkenfeld II 1720 6C Dienstag
167 70345 2 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen II 1717 6B Mittwoch
168 57005 1 SV Groß-Gerau 1712 6A Freitag
169 5A010 1 SC Lorsch 1711 6A Dienstag
170 F1525 1 SG BiBaBo Leipzig 1705 6B Mittwoch
171 40023 5 Hamburger SK V 1700 6C Donnerstag
172 C0518 1 SV Schwaikheim I 1700 6D Freitag
173 C0427 1 TSF Welzheim I 1699 6D Freitag
174 61708 3 SV Erkenschwick III 1693 6C Mittwoch
175 F3603 2 USG Chemnitz II 1690 6B Freitag
176 G0331 1 SV Energie Stendal 1687 6A Mittwoch
177 24106 1 SK Ingolstadt 1684 6A Donnerstag
178 40023 6 Hamburger SK VI 1684 6B Freitag
179 22076 2 SF München II 1681 6C Freitag
180 40023 7 Hamburger SK VII 1683 6D Mittwoch
181 62109 1 Vohwinkeler SC 1681 6D Donnerstag
182 54043 2 SV Bergwinkel II 1672 6C Mittwoch
183 30015 3 SK Zehlendorf III 1669 6B Freitag
184 40013 2 SC Diogenes II 1669 6A Donnerstag
185 64104 2 Brackweder SK II 1668 6A Montag
186 62113 2 SV Wermelskirchen II 1664 6B Dienstag
187 64112 1 Rhedaer SV 1662 6C Freitag
188 21405 1 Allersberger SC 1661 6D Mittwoch
189 F1105 2 TSG Taucha II 1661 6D Freitag
190 28135 1 SC Alzenau I 1657 6C Mittwoch
191 30041 2 SG Weißensee II 1651 6B Dienstag
192 55024 1 SV Oberursel 1651 6A Mittwoch
193 70407 1 SC Verden 1650 7A Donnerstag
194 51014 2 SVG CAISSA Kassel II 1647 7B Donnerstag
195 21303 1 SV Lauf 1646 7C Donnerstag
196 C0656 1 SF Freiberg 1637 7D Freitag
197 B000D 2 Online SC Bremerhaven II 1633 7D Dienstag
198 40044 1 SK Wilhelmsburg 1632 7C Donnerstag
199 22001 4 Bayern München IV 1629 7B Dienstag
200 H3201 2 fuß brothers Jena II 1627 7A Donnerstag
201 55001 2 SK Bad Homburg II 1626 7A Donnerstag
202 C0415 2 SF Königsbronn II 1621 7B Donnerstag
203 40023 8 Hamburger SK VIII 1615 7C Dienstag
204 C0512 2 SC Leinfelden II 1614 7D Donnerstag
205 A0633 2 SK Doppelbauer Kiel II 1613 7D Montag
206 66340 4 SG Porz IV 1612 7C Freitag
207 64408 1 SG Löhne I 1609 7B Mittwoch
208 H3301 1 SF Greiz 1609 7A Freitag
209 61708 4 SV Erkenschwick IV 1606 7A Dienstag
210 10421 3 SK Ettlingen III 1601 7B Dienstag
211 83301 2 Post SV Neustadt II 1598 7C Donnerstag
212 B0012 1 SF Leherheide I 1598 7D Montag
213 64210 1 SK Wewelsburg 1597 7D Freitag
214 10522 1 SF Illingen I 1596 7C Freitag
215 A0601 3 Kieler SG III 1596 7B Donnerstag
216 22076 3 SF München III 1595 7A Freitag
217 C0637 1 SC Erdmannhausen 1586 7A Mittwoch
218 F1519 2 SG Turm Leipzig II 1586 7B Freitag
219 10908 1 SK Rheinfelden 1582 7C Mittwoch
220 30008 3 SF Berlin III 1577 7D Mittwoch
221 52014 1 SC Ehrenberg 1571 7D Mittwoch
222 30035 3 SV Königsjäger SW III 1567 7C Donnerstag
223 40007 2 SchVgg Blankenese II 1567 7B Montag
224 40038 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf IV 1538 7A Dienstag
225 H3290 1 SV Schott Jena 1566 8A Montag
226 26001 2 SK Kelheim II 1565 8B Mittwoch
227 E0313 1 SV Gryps 1565 8C Freitag
228 26001 3 SK Kelheim III 1557 8D Dienstag
229 62406 1 SSV Niederrhein 1552 8D Dienstag
230 70170 1 Schachzentrum Bemerode I 1552 8C Mittwoch
231 28135 2 SC Alzenau II 1545 8B Mittwoch
232 H2415 1 Stadtilmer SV 1543 8A Freitag
233 C0418 2 SF Spraitbach II 1542 8A Freitag
234 66244 1 SF Seelscheid I 1537 8B Freitag
235 C0424 1 SG Bettringen 1535 8C Donnerstag
236 F2605 1 TuS Coswig 1533 8D Mittwoch
237 81119 1 SF Ochtendung I 1525 8D Freitag
238 70408 1 MTV Dannenberg 1516 8C Freitag
239 C0344 3 SF Pfullingen III 1514 8B Donnerstag
240 81209 2 SC ML Kastellaun II 1513 8A Freitag
241 70611 2 SV Osnabrück II 1512 8A Mittwoch
242 40026 2 SV Lurup Hamburg II 1510 8B Dienstag
243 82018 2 SF Heidesheim II 1504 8C Freitag
244 F2205 4 SK Heidenau IV 1499 8D Mittwoch
245 30002 2 SC Kreuzberg II 1494 8D Dienstag
246 5A002 2 SK Bickenbach II 1490 8C Freitag
247 10606 2 SC Bühlertal II 1486 8B Mittwoch
248 C0518 2 SV Schwaikheim II 1476 8A Donnerstag
249 83606 3 SF Birkenfeld III 1447 8A Freitag
250 40023 9 Hamburger SK IX 1436 8B Freitag
251 81119 2 SF Ochtendung II 1431 8C Mittwoch
252 70156 2 SK Lehrte II 1435 8D Freitag
253 30016 1 BSC Rehberge 1410 8D Dienstag
254 10706 1 SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell I 1409 8C Freitag
255 53007 2 SK Marburg II 1406 8B Freitag
256 A0608 1 SC Agon Neumünster 1405 8A Dienstag
257 70345 3 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen III 1395 9A Mittwoch
258 61202 2 SC Hansa Dortmund II 1394 9B Mittwoch
259 70144 3 SK Rinteln III 1394 9C Montag
260 52003 3 SC Fulda III 1393 9D Freitag
261 70170 2 Schachzentrum Bemerode II 1391 9D Mittwoch
262 B0007 1 Findorffer SF 1383 9C Montag
263 55001 3 SK Bad Homburg III 1379 9B Montag
264 C0209 1 SC Hechingen 1367 9A Freitag
265 70304 3 SC Bad Salzdetfurth III 1364 9A Donnerstag
266 21207 3 SK Herzogenaurach III 1346 9B Freitag
267 81308 1 SC Bendorf 1341 9C Mittwoch
268 66343 1 SG Niederkassel I 1322 9D Donnerstag
269 30008 4 SF Berlin IV 1302 9D Mittwoch
270 81529 2 SC Gambit Gusenburg II 1299 9C Freitag
271 B0012 2 SF Leherheide II 1286 9B Montag
272 64408 2 SG Löhne II 1281 9A Dienstag
273 70129 2 SC Stadthagen II 1281 9A Mittwoch
274 66340 5 SG Porz V 1267 9B Freitag
275 F3603 3 USG Chemnitz III 1263 9C Freitag
276 F2302 2 SV Königsbrück II 1262 9D Dienstag
277 26001 4 SK Kelheim IV 1260 9D Dienstag
278 C0415 3 SF Königsbronn III 1242 9C Donnerstag
279 22076 4 SF München IV 1234 9B Freitag
280 83606 4 SF Birkenfeld IV 1233 9A Montag
281 40055 1 Königsspringer Hamburg 1231 9A Dienstag
282 D3019 2 SC Caissa Falkensee II 1214 9B Mittwoch
283 B0023 3 SV Werder Bremen III 1208 9C Dienstag
284 D3016 2 SC Wittstock II 1207 9D Mittwoch
285 10121 2 SC Ketsch II 1193 9D Dienstag
286 C0418 3 SF Spraitbach III 1190 9C Donnerstag
287 51061 1 TSV Netra 1189 9B Dienstag
288 62113 3 SV Wermelskirchen III 1173 9A Donnerstag
289 B0023 4 SV Werder Bremen IV 1165 10A Freitag
290 61101 1 Bochumer SV 1164 10B Mittwoch
291 30015 4 SK Zehlendorf IV 1159 10C Freitag
292 28135 3 SC Alzenau III 1152 10D Mittwoch
293 40023 10 Hamburger SK X 1147 10D Freitag
294 70156 3 SK Lehrte III 1147 10C Mittwoch
295 70623 1 TuS Lemförde 1139 10B Mittwoch
296 22076 5 SF München V 1126 10A Freitag
297 C0427 2 TSF Welzheim II 1119 10A Donnerstag
298 40013 3 SC Diogenes III 1111 10B Donnerstag
299 C0512 3 SC Leinfelden III 1097 10C Mittwoch
300 H3201 3 fuß brothers Jena III 1095 10D Montag
301 10838 1 SW Eichstetten 1083 10D Freitag
302 66244 2 SF Seelscheid II 1079 10C Mittwoch
303 5A002 3 SK Bickenbach III 1075 10B Freitag
304 66340 6 SG Porz VI 1068 10A Freitag
305 81528 2 SG Trier II 1059 10A Freitag
306 40038 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf V 1055 10B Freitag
307 10706 2 SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell II 1052 10C Montag
308 10210 1 SV Walldorf 1051 10D Freitag
309 10522 2 SF Illingen II 1050 10D Freitag
310 66343 2 SG Niederkassel II 1044 10C Dienstag
311 10606 3 SC Bühlertal III 1033 10B Donnerstag
312 F2205 5 SK Heidenau V 1004 10A Dienstag
313 C0418 4 SF Spraitbach IV 1001 10A Donnerstag
314 66340 7 SG Porz VII 1001 10B Freitag
315 21207 4 SK Herzogenaurach IV 1000 10C Donnerstag
316 70345 4 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen IV 1000 10D Mittwoch
317 10214 1 SC Eppingen 997 10D Montag
318 H3201 4 fuß brothers Jena IV 1000 10C Freitag
319 70156 4 SK Lehrte IV 975 10B Donnerstag
320 5A002 4 SK Bickenbach IV 922 10A Freitag